1625 Nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

DL-5300-1625 series are designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1625 nm MQW DFB uncooled Laser Diode These modules are ideally suitable for long reach and intermediate reach OC-3, OC-12, and Gigabit Ethernet transmission application. By optoway
Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Samples
BU16-2530R7BL Coilcraft Inc Single Phase EMI Filter, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
5962-9453001MEA Texas Instruments Improved Current Mode PWM Controller 16-CDIP -55 to 125
5962-0153001QXA Texas Instruments SMJ320VC5416 Fixed-Point DSP 164-CFP -55 to 115
5962-9853001Q2A Texas Instruments Octal D-type Flip-Flops With Clear 20-LCCC -55 to 125
5962-9853001QRA Texas Instruments Octal D-type Flip-Flops With Clear 20-CDIP -55 to 125
TPS5300DAPRG4 Texas Instruments 3.3A SWITCHING CONTROLLER, 500kHz SWITCHING FREQ-MAX, PDSO32, GREEN, PLASTIC, HTSSOP-32
5962-9453001VXC Texas Instruments UC1856-SP Improved Current-Mode PWM Controller 16-CFP -55 to 125
5962-9853001QSA Texas Instruments Octal D-type Flip-Flops With Clear 20-CFP -55 to 125
5962-9453001M2A Texas Instruments Improved Current Mode PWM Controller 20-LCCC -55 to 125
5962-9453001VEA Texas Instruments UC1856-SP Improved Current-Mode PWM Controller 16-CDIP -55 to 125
DL-5300-1625 's PackagesDL-5300-1625 's pdf datasheet



DL-5300-1625 Pinout, Pinouts
DL-5300-1625 pinout,Pin out
This is one package pinout of DL-5300-1625,If you need more pinouts please download DL-5300-1625's pdf datasheet.

DL-5300-1625 circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

DL-5300-1625 Pb-Free DL-5300-1625 Cross Reference DL-5300-1625 Schematic DL-5300-1625 Distributor
DL-5300-1625 Application Notes DL-5300-1625 RoHS DL-5300-1625 Circuits DL-5300-1625 footprint