High Power LASER DIODES

High Power Laser Diodes LDS-1310 This Fabry-Perot Laser Diode is applicable for optical Communication and space Communication with emission wavelength of 1310nm and standard continuous light output power of 5mW. The series of LD are designed specifically for high stability and long lifetime. LDS-1310-005-X are provided in a TO package either with a flat window design allowing them to be coupled to external optics, or with a lensed window design allowing them to be coupled efficiently directly into single mode fiber without the need to external collimation optics. By Roithner LaserTechnik GmbH
Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Samples
MAX9484CTP+T Maxim Integrated Products Dual-Output, Multimode CD-RW/DVD Laser-Diode Drivers
MAX9484CTP+ Maxim Integrated Products Dual-Output, Multimode CD-RW/DVD Laser-Diode Drivers
ONET1151LRGER Texas Instruments 11.3Gbps Low Power Laser Diode Driver 24-VQFN -40 to 100
ONET1151LRGET Texas Instruments 11.3Gbps Low Power Laser Diode Driver 24-VQFN -40 to 100
PMEG3002TV NXP Semiconductors DIODE 0.2 A, 2 ELEMENT, SILICON, SIGNAL DIODE, LEAD FREE, ULTRA SMALL, PLASTIC PACKAGE-6, Signal Diode
BAT720,235 NXP Semiconductors DIODE SIGNAL DIODE, Signal Diode
BAT54W,135 NXP Semiconductors DIODE SIGNAL DIODE, Signal Diode
BAS240,115 NXP Semiconductors DIODE 0.12 A, SILICON, SIGNAL DIODE, Signal Diode
1PS70SB10,115 NXP Semiconductors DIODE 0.2 A, SILICON, SIGNAL DIODE, Signal Diode
BB178,335 NXP Semiconductors DIODE VARACTOR DIODE,SINGLE,SC-79, Variable Capacitance Diode
LDS-1310 's PackagesLDS-1310 's pdf datasheet
LDS-1310-005-X
LDS-1310-0005-6

LDS-1310 pdf datasheet download


LDS-1310 Pinout, Pinouts
LDS-1310 pinout,Pin out
This is one package pinout of LDS-1310,If you need more pinouts please download LDS-1310's pdf datasheet.

LDS-1310 circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

LDS-1310 Pb-Free LDS-1310 Cross Reference LDS-1310 Schematic LDS-1310 Distributor
LDS-1310 Application Notes LDS-1310 RoHS LDS-1310 Circuits LDS-1310 footprint