ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)

LT-94B73B series is ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ optical line terminal (OLT) for 2.488 Gbps/1490 nm in downstream and 1.244 Gbps/1310 nm in upstream. The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1490 nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1310 nm burst-mode detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a burst-mode limiting post-amplifier IC. Unlike the conventional BM RX, the RX does not requires reset pulse to receive optical data packets with different optical power. LVPECL Interface is used for differential inputs and outputs. A LVTTL Logic Interface simplifies Interface to external circuitry. By optoway
Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Samples
PMM7250R2 Freescale Semiconductor ANACONDA LT TRANSCEIVER
PMM7250 Freescale Semiconductor ANACONDA LT TRANSCEIVER
PC8144VT1000A Freescale Semiconductor PACSUN E 1 GHZ LT
LTS09N09KB5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Standard Linear Position Transducer, 228,6 mm [9.0 in] Electrical Travel, 0.1 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000139
LTS06N06KF5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Standard Linear Position Transducer, 152,4 mm [6.0 in] Electrical Travel, 1.0 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000106
LTW04N04KB5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Water Resistant Linear Position Transducer, 101,6 mm [4.0 in] Electrical Travel, 0.1 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000234
LTS03N03KB5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Standard Linear Position Transducer, 76,2 mm [3.0 in] Electrical Travel, Less than 0.5 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000133
LTW05N05KF5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Water Resistant Linear Position Transducer, 127,0 mm [5.0 in] Electrical Travel, 1.0 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000205
LTW09N09KF5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Water Resistant Linear Position Transducer, 228,6 mm [9.0 in] Electrical Travel, 1.0 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000209
LTS08N08KF5C Honeywell Sensing and Control LT Series Standard Linear Position Transducer, 203,2 mm [8.0 in] Electrical Travel, 1.0 % Linearity, Cable Termination, Item Number F58000108
LT-94B73B-P1G 's PackagesLT-94B73B-P1G 's pdf datasheet
LT-94B73B-P1-AG

LT-94B73B-P1G pdf datasheet download


LT-94B73B-P1G Pinout will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the pinouts !
LT-94B73B-P1G circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

LT-94B73B-P1G Pb-Free LT-94B73B-P1G Cross Reference LT-94B73B-P1G Schematic LT-94B73B-P1G Distributor
LT-94B73B-P1G Application Notes LT-94B73B-P1G RoHS LT-94B73B-P1G Circuits LT-94B73B-P1G footprint