1310nm+/-20nm 150mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode DIL Module With SMF

OL3204N-150/P20 is a 1310nm Laser Diode in DIL package with SMF. By Oki Optical Components
Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Samples
LM723H Texas Instruments 150 mA Adjustable Output Linear Regulator / LDO 10-TO-100 -55 to 150
LM723H/NOPB Texas Instruments 150 mA Adjustable Output Linear Regulator / LDO 10-TO-100 -55 to 150
TPA102DGNR Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-MSOP-PowerPAD
TMP235A4DCKR Texas Instruments Precision Analog Output Temperature Sensor 5-SC70 -40 to 150
SM320F28335PTPS Texas Instruments High Temperature Digital Signal Controller 176-HLQFP -55 to 150
LP2985AITPX-1.5/NOPB Texas Instruments Micropower 150 mA Low-Noise Low-Dropout Regulator 5-DSBGA
TPA112DGN Texas Instruments 150-mW Stereo Audio Power Amplifier 8-MSOP-PowerPAD
TMP235A2DCKR Texas Instruments Precision Analog Output Temperature Sensor 5-SC70 -40 to 150
LP2985ITPX-1.5/NOPB Texas Instruments Micropower 150 mA Low-Noise Low-Dropout Regulator 5-DSBGA
PTMP235DCKT Texas Instruments Precision Analog Output Temperature Sensor 5-SC70 -40 to 150
OL3204N-150 's PackagesOL3204N-150 's pdf datasheet



OL3204N-150 Pinout will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the pinouts !
OL3204N-150 circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

OL3204N-150 Pb-Free OL3204N-150 Cross Reference OL3204N-150 Schematic OL3204N-150 Distributor
OL3204N-150 Application Notes OL3204N-150 RoHS OL3204N-150 Circuits OL3204N-150 footprint