1550nm+/-20nm(10 To 40 °C), 120mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Uncooled DIL Module With SMF.

OL5206N-120/P20 is a 1550nm Laser Diode in DIL package with SMF. By Oki Optical Components
OL5206N-120 's PackagesOL5206N-120 's pdf datasheet



OL5206N-120 Pinout will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the pinouts !
OL5206N-120 circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

OL5206N-120 Pb-Free OL5206N-120 Cross Reference OL5206N-120 Schematic OL5206N-120 Distributor
OL5206N-120 Application Notes OL5206N-120 RoHS OL5206N-120 Circuits OL5206N-120 footprint