1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With SMF

OL395N-100/P20 is a 1310nm Laser Diode in coaxial package with SMF. By Oki Optical Components
Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Samples
CP2000AC54TEZ-CC ABB Critical Power CP2000AC54TE Compact Power Line High Efficiency Rectifier, 100-120/200-277VAC input; Default Outputs: ±54VDC @ 2000W, 5VDC @ 4W
CP2500AC54TEZ ABB Critical Power CP2500AC54TE Compact Power Line High Efficiency Rectifier, Input: 100-120/200-277 Vac; Default Output: ±54 Vdc @ 2500W; 5 Vdc @ 4W
CP2000AC54TEZ ABB Critical Power CP2000AC54TE Compact Power Line High Efficiency Rectifier, 100-120/200-277VAC input; Default Outputs: ±54VDC @ 2000W, 5VDC @ 4W
CP2000AC54TEP ABB Critical Power CP2000AC54TE Compact Power Line High Efficiency Rectifier, 100-120/200-277VAC input; Default Outputs: ±54VDC @ 2000W, 5VDC @ 4W
CP2500AC54TEZ-B ABB Critical Power CP2500AC54TE Compact Power Line High Efficiency Rectifier, Input: 100-120/200-277 Vac; Default Output: ±54 Vdc @ 2500W; 5 Vdc @ 4W
SB80C196NU50 Rochester Electronics LLC Microcontroller, 16-Bit, 50MHz, CMOS, PQFP100, SQFP-100
SB80C196NP Rochester Electronics LLC Microcontroller, 16-Bit, CMOS, PQFP100, SQFP-100
SB80C196NU Rochester Electronics LLC Microcontroller, 16-Bit, 40MHz, CMOS, PQFP100, SQFP-100
XC3130-3PQ100C Rochester Electronics LLC Field Programmable Gate Array, 100 CLBs, 2000 Gates, 270MHz, CMOS, PQFP100, PLASTIC, QFP-100
XC3130A-4VQ100I Rochester Electronics LLC Field Programmable Gate Array, 100 CLBs, 1500 Gates, 227MHz, CMOS, PQFP100, PLASTIC, VQFP-100
OL395N-100 's PackagesOL395N-100 's pdf datasheet



OL395N-100 Pinout will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the pinouts !
OL395N-100 circuits will be updated soon..., now you can download the pdf datasheet to check the circuits!

Related Electronics Part Number

Related Keywords:

OL395N-100 Pb-Free OL395N-100 Cross Reference OL395N-100 Schematic OL395N-100 Distributor
OL395N-100 Application Notes OL395N-100 RoHS OL395N-100 Circuits OL395N-100 footprint