optoway
datasheet
optoway

  • SPS-93120VWG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-93120VW-1T1RG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-93120VG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9380VW-2TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9380VW-1TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9380V-2TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-9380V-1TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPM-8700LWG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-8600LWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9730LVG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9650LVWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9650LVG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9630LVWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9630LVG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9150VW-T3T5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm TX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Digital Diagnostic Dual Transmitter
  • SPB-9150V-T3T5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm TX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Dual Transmitter
  • SPB-9130VW-T3T5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm TX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Digital Diagnostic Dual Transmitter
  • SPB-9130V-T3T5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm TX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Dual Transmitter
  • SPB-9110LVW-T3R5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9110LV-T5R3G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9110LV-T3R5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-8700LG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-8600LG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-2101WG   1310 Nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic LC Multi-Mode SFP+ For 10GBASE-LRM
  • XPM-2101WG   10Gb/s 1310 Nm XFP Extended Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver For 10GbE-LRM Applications
  • SPS-9330VW-CXXG   CWDM / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9380VWG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9380VG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9380VW-1T1RG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-9380VW-1RG   1260 To 1620 Nm / 3 Gb/s Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPS-9380VW-2RG   1260 To 1620 Nm / 3 Gb/s Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPS-93120VW-1TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-93120VW-2TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-93120V-1TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
  • TRSL-33100W   TRSL-33100W 3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9350VW-CAA1RG   CWDM / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-9330VW-CAA1RG   CWDM / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-7110VWG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-7110VW-2TG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-7110VW-2RG   1260 To 1620 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPS-7110VW-1TG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-7110VW-1T1RG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-7110VW-1RG   1260 To 1620 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPS-7110VG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-7110V-2TG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-7110V-1TG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-7110V-1T1RG   1310 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPM-7100VWG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-7100VW-2TG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPM-7100VW-2RG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPM-7100VW-1TG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPM-7100VW-1T1RG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPM-7100VW-1RG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Receiver
  • SPM-7100VG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Multi-Mode Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPM-7100V-1TG   850 Nm / 1.5 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Transmitter
  • SPM-7100V-1RG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9610LVWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9610LVG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9110VW-T3T5G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm TX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Digital Diagnostic Dual Transmitter
  • SPB-9110VW-R3R5G   1310 Nm RX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Digital Diagnostic Dual Receiver
  • SPB-9110V-R3R5G   1310 Nm RX / 1550 Nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SM Dual Receiver
  • SPS-9350VWG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9130VWG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video Digital Diagnostic SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9350VG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9130VG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
  • SPS-9350VW-1T1RG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-9350VW-1TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9350VW-2TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9130VW-1T1RG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter/Receiver
  • SPS-9130VW-1TG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9130VW-2TG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
  • SPS-9350V-1TG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-9350V-2TG   1550 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-9130V-1TG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Single Optical SM Transmitter
  • SPS-9130V-2TG   1310 Nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power Dual Optical SM Transmitter
  • VNU-73F74F-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF, IEEE 802.3ah/D3.0 1000BASE VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-73E74E-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF, IEEE 802.3ah/D3.0 1000BASE-PX20U VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-73D74D-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF, IEEE 802.3ah/D3.0 1000BASE-PX10U VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-53B74B-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF, ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-53B54B-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF Class-B, VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-33C34C-P   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF Class-C, VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-33B74B-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF, ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-33B54B-PB   3.3V / 2X6+3 SFF Class-B, VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-33B54B-P   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF Class-B, VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • VNU-33B34B-P   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF Class-B, VPON Triplexer-ONU Transceiver 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-7840C-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 1.25 Gbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-7820C-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 1.25 Gbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-5840-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 622 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-5820-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 622 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-3880-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 155 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-3860-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 155 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-3840-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 155 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • BTRS-3820-PDA   3.3V / 2X5+3 SFF, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Triplexer Single-Fiber Transceiver 155 Mbps, 1310 Nm Digitial TX / 1490 Nm Digital RX / 1550 Nm Analog Video RX
  • TRSL-73120   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-33120W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-33120   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-33100   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9380FW   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9380F   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9380   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9340W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9340   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9140FW   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9140F   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9140   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9115W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9115   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9110FW   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9110F   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9102W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-9102   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7380W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7380   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7350W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7350   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7140W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7140   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7130W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7130   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7120W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7120   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7110W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-7110   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5380W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5380   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5140W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5140   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5120W   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-5120   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-3380W   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-3380   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-3320   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-3150   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRSL-3130   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-9101   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF 2X6 LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-9100   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-7101C   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps 2X6 SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-7100C   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-5101   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • TRML-3102   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120RWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120RG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100RWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100RG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380RWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380RG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340RWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340RG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140RWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140RG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9120RWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9120RG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9105RWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9105RG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8150WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8150G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7385WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7385G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7330-121G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4140WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4140G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4120WG   8.5 Gb/s / 20 Km / 1310 Nm Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4120G   8.5 Gb/s / 20 Km / 1310 Nm SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4110WG   8.5 Gb/s / 10 Km / 1310 Nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4110G   8.5 Gb/s / 10 Km / 1310 Nm SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4102WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4102G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7102W-6G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC 62.5/125 Mm SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7102W-5G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC 50/125 Mm SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7102-6G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC 62.5/125 Mm SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7102-5G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC 50/125 Mm SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPB-97120RW-1590G   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-97120RW-1510G   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-97120R-1590G   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-97120R-1510G   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9940RWG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9940RG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9920RWG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9920RG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9905RWG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9905RG   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9840RG   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9820RWG   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9805RWG   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9805RG   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9780RW-1590G   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9780RW-1510G   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9780R-1590G   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9780R-1510G   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9740RWG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9740RG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9720RWG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9720RG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9705RWG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9705RG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9640RG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9620RWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9620RG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9605RWG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-9605RG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-8880L-1590G   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-8880L-1510G   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-4940LWG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4940LG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4920LWG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4920LG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4910LWG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4910LG   1330 Nm TX / 1270 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4840LWG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4840LG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4820LWG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4820LG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4810LWG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • SPB-4810LG   1270 Nm TX / 1330 Nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
  • BTRS-77120C-1590   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-77120C-1510   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-37120-1590   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-37120-1510   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3980G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3960G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3940G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3920G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3880G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3860G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3840G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3820G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • SPL-94C73C   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS C SFP OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-94B73B   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ SFP SC OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-94B73B-LG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ SFP LC OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • SPL-94B73B-G   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ SFP SC OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • SPL-74H73H   3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SFP OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-74E73E   3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20 SFP OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-74D73D   3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-10 SFP OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-74D73D-G   3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-10 SFP OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • SPL-74B53B   3.3V / 1.244 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver
  • SPL-54B33B   3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver
  • NU-73H74H-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20 ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73G74G-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10 ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73E74E-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20 ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73D74D-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10 ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73C94C-PBG   1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX With 3-Level Optical Power Control / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX With 2R Output, 3.3V / 2X6 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73C94C-P   3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73B94B-PBG   1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX With 3-Level Optical Power Control / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX With 2R Output, 3.3V / 2X6 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73B94B-P   3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • NU-53B74B-P   3.3V, 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • LT-94C73C-PCG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX
  • LT-94C73C-PC   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS C 2X6 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-94B73B-PG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-94B73B-PCG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X6 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-94B73B-PC   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X6 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-74H73H-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20+)
  • LT-74E73E-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
  • LT-74D73D-P   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
  • LT-74B53B-PG   3.3V / 1.244 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-74B53B-P   3.3V / 1.244 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • LT-54B33B-P   3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • PT-57100   5V / 1.55 μm / 1.25 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
  • PT-55100   5V / 1.55 μm / 622 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
  • PT-37100   5V / 1.31 μm / 1.25 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
  • PT-35100   5V / 1.3 μm / 622 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
  • PT-9500   5V / 2.5 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
  • PT-9300   5V / 2.5 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL
  • PDA-1500   InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module For CATV Receiver PDA-1500
  • PD-1160   InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODES 300 µ µ µ µm PIN Photodiode With Mini-Size To Package
  • PD-1150   InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODES 75 µ µ µ µm PIN Photodiode With Mini-Size To Package
  • FL-5100S   1550 Nm LASER DIODES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW-FP LASER DIODES
  • FL-3100S   1310 Nm LASER DIODES 2.5 Gb/s UNCOOLED MQW-FP LASER DIODES
  • DL-5100S   1550 Nm DFB LASER DIODES 2.5 Gb/s MQW-DFB LASER DIODES
  • DL-5100S-CXX0   1270 Nm ~ 1610 Nm DFB LASER DIODES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LASER DIODES
  • DL-3100S   1310 Nm DFB LASER DIODES 2.5 Gb/s MQW-DFB LASER DIODES
  • TRS-33200-CXX0G   CWDM 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
  • BTR-57120-1590G   1590 Nm TX/ 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-57120-1510G   1510 Nm TX/ 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-37120-1590   1590 Nm TX / 1510 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-37120-1510   1510 Nm TX / 1590 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-5701MG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
  • BTR-3980G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3960G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3940G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3920G   1490 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3880G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3860G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3840G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3820G   1310 Nm TX / 1490 Nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3502MG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 5V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
  • BTR-3402MG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 5V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
  • TRS-33160G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
  • TRS-5360G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
  • TRS-5260G   5V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
  • DL-5300-1490   1490 Nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
  • SPB-3741WG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3641WG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3721WG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3621WG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3711WG   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3611WG   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3741G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3641G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3721G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3621G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3711G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • SPB-3611G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
  • BTRS-3741G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3641G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3721G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3621G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3711G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTRS-3611G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3741G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3641G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3711G   1550 Nm TX / 1310 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • BTR-3611G   1310 Nm TX / 1550 Nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
  • NU-33B54B-K   155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver
  • LT-54B33B-PG   3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver
  • NU-73H74H-PG   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73D74D-PG   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
  • LT-74D73D-PG   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
  • LT-74E73E-PG   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
  • LT-74H73H-PG   3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20+)
  • NU-73C94C-PG   3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • NU-73B94B-PG   3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver
  • LT-94C73C-PWG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX With Burst-Mode Signal Detect, ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS C 2X6 SFF OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • LT-94B73B-PWG   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX With Burst-Mode Signal Detect, ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X6 SFF OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • LT-94C73C-P1G   3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 Nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 Nm Burst-Mode RX With Burst-Mode Signal Detect, ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS C 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • LT-94B73B-P1G   ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ 2X5 SFF OLT Transceiver (with Reset-Less RX)
  • SPM-4100WG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-4100G   3.3V / 850 Nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100RW-CXX0G   3.3V / CWDM / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380RW-CXX0G   3.3V / CWDM / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340RW-CXX0G   3.3V / CWDM / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4340W-CXX0G   3.3V / CWDM / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-4310W-CXX0G   3.3V / CWDM / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33240WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33200WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33160WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33100WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3380WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3151WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3150WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3131WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3130WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3120WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33240G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33200G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33160G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33120G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-33100G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3380G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3150G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3151G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3130G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3131G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-3120G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125/155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-3102WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-3102G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 125 Mbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-53200WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-53160WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-53120WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5380WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5140WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5120WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-53160G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-53120G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5380G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5140G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-5120G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-5101WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-5101G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73200WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73180WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73160WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73120WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7350WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7140WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7130WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7120WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7110WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7111WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73200G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73180G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73160G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-73120G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7380G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7350G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7140G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7130G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7120G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7110G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-7111G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7100WG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7101WG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7100G   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-7101G   3.3V / 850 Nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120FWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100FWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380FWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140FWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9110FWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120FG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100FG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380FG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140FG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9110FG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-9100FWG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-9100FG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93160WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9115WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9102WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93160G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9115G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9102G   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-9100WG   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPM-9100G   3.3V / 850 Nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93160MWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120MWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100MWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380MWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140MWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340MWG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9115MWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9102MWG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93160MG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93120MG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-93100MG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9380MG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9140MG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-9340MG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-83120WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-83100WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8380WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8340WG   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8130WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8120WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8110WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-8105WG   3.3V / 1310 Nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-83120G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
  • SPS-83100G   3.3V / 1550 Nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER