• ZL30138   OC-192/STM-64 SONET/SDH/10GbE Stratum 2/3/3E System Synchronizer/SETS
  • ZL30116   SONET/SDH Low Jitter System Synchronizer
  • ZL30108   SONET/SDH Network Interface DPLL
  • ZL30106   SONET/SDH/PDH Network Interface DPLL
  • ZL30109   DS1/E1 System Synchronizer With 19.44 MHz Output
  • ZL30105   Stratum 3 Redundant System Clock Synchronizer For T1/E1/SDH, Advanced TCA And H.110
  • ZL30102   Stratum 4/4E Redundant System Clock Synchronizer For T1/E1 And H.110
  • ZL30101   T1/E1 Stratum 3 System Synchronizer
  • MT9076B   T1/E1/J1 3.3 V Single Chip Transceiver
  • MT9075B   E1 Single Chip Transceiver With LIU
  • MT9074   T1/E1/J1 Single Chip Transceiver With Wide Dynamic Range LIU
  • MT8979   CEPT PCM 30/CRC-4 Framer & Interface
  • MH88634CV-K   Loop Start Central Office Interface Circuit With Korean Line Impedance
  • MH88632B   Loop Start And Ground Start Central Office Interface Circuit With Programmable Line Impedance
  • MT91L60   3 V Multi-Featured Phone CODEC With Programmable U/A Law Companding
  • MT9160B   5V Multi-Featured Phone CODEC With Programmable U/A Law Companding
  • MT8967   Integrated CODEC With A-Law Companding And CCITT PCM Encoding (20 Pin PDIP/SOIC)
  • MT8966   Integrated CODEC With U-Law Companding And CCITT PCM Encoding (20 Pin PDIP/SOIC)
  • MT8965   Integrated CODEC With A-Law Companding And CCITT PCM Encoding (18 Pin PDIP)
  • MT8964   Integrated CODEC With U-Law Companding And CCITT PCM Encoding (18 Pin PDIP)
  • MT8963   Integrated CODEC With A-Law Companding And Sign Magnitude PCM Encoding (20 Pin PDIP/SOIC)
  • MT8962   Integrated CODEC With U-Law Companding And Sign Magnitude PCM Encoding (20 Pin PDIP/SOIC)
  • MT8961   Integrated CODEC With A-Law Companding And Sign Magnitude PCM Encoding (18 Pin PDIP)
  • MT8960   Integrated CODEC With U-Law Companding And Sign Magnitude PCM Encoding (18 Pin PDIP)
  • ML9272   40-Bit Vacuum Fluorescent Display Tube Grid/Anode Driver
  • ML9271   48-Bit Grid/Anode VFD Driver
  • ML9209   Vacuum Fluorescent Display Tube Controller Driver
  • ML2867   64polyphonic Synthesizer With Headphone And Speaker Amplifiers
  • ML2864   64 POLYPHONY, HIGH-GRADE PCM SOUND GENERATOR LSI
  • ML2871   16-64 POLYPHONY, LOUDER And HI-FI PCM SOUND GENERATOR LSI
  • MR37V12841A   128M ? 1–Bit Serial Production Programmed ROM (P2ROM)
  • MR27V6441L   64M ????1–Bit Serial Production Programmed ROM (P2ROM)
  • MR27V3241L   32M ????1–Bit Serial Production Programmed ROM (P2ROM)
  • MR27V25503L   16M–Wordx 16–Bit Or 32M–Worx 8–BitP2ROM ( With 32–Word× 16–Bit Or 64–Wor× 8–BitID Block)
  • MR27V12700L   8M–Word× 16–Bit Or 16M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM ( With 32–Word× 16–Bit Or 64–Wor× 8–BitID Block)
  • MR27V6302L   4M–Word× 16–Bit Or 8M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM ( With 32–Word× 16–Bit Or 64–Wor× 8–BitID Block)
  • MR27V3102L   2M–Wordx 16–Bit Or 4M–Worx 8–BitP2ROM ( With 32–Word× 16–Bit Or 64–Wor× 8–BitID Block)
  • MR27V1502L   1M–Word× 16–Bit Or 2M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM ( With 32–Word× 16–Bit Or 64–Wor× 8–BitID Block)
  • MR26V51253L   32M–Word?16–Bit Or 64M–Wor?8–Bit Page ModeP2ROM
  • MR27T25603L   16M–Wordx 16–Bit Or 32M–Worx 8–BitP2ROM
  • MR27V25653L   16M–Word× 16–Bit Or 32M–Wor× 8–Bit Page ModeP2ROM
  • MR27T12800L   8M–Word× 16–Bit Or 16M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM
  • MR27V12850L   8M–Word?16–Bit Or 16M–Wor?8–Bit Page Mod P2ROM
  • MR27T6402L   4M–Word?16–Bit Or 8M–Wor?8–Bi P2ROM
  • MR27V6452L   4M–Word????16–Bit Or 8M–Wor????8–Bi Page Mode P2ROM
  • MR27V3252J   2M–Word?16–Bit Or 4M–Wor?8–Bi Page Mode P2ROM
  • MR27T1602L   1M–Word× 16–Bit Or 2M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM
  • MR27V1652L   1M–Word× 16–Bit Or 2M–Wor× 8–Bi Page Mode P2ROM
  • ML5551   3A Internal Switch Step-Down Regulator With VID
  • MSM9811   4-Channel Mixing OKI ADPCM Type Voice Synthesis LSI
  • ML2215   Speech Synthesizer Plus Music LSI With On-Chip 3 Mbit Mask ROM
  • ML2213   Speech Synthesizer Plus Music LSI With On-Chip 1.5 Mbit Mask ROM
  • ML22808   OKI ADPCM Algorithm-Based Speech Synthesis LSI
  • ML7048   3-Channel Single Rail CODEC
  • KGA4141   10 Gbps Transimpedance Limiting Amplifier IC
  • KGA4185   11.3 Gbps Direct Modulation Driver IC
  • KGL4136HD   10.7 Gbps Differential Mach-Zehnder Modulator Driver IC
  • KGA4195   11.3 Gbps EA Modulator Driver IC
  • MSM66P573   MSM66573 Family Of Highly Functional CMOS 16-bit Single Chip Microcontrollers
  • ML63611A   4-Bit Microcontroller That Operates Under Ultra-Low Supply Current, With RC Oscillation Type A/D Converter Built-In
  • ML63295A   4-Bit Microcontroller With Built-in 3072-Dot Matrix LCD Driver And Melody Circuit
  • ML63187B   4-Bit Microcontroller With Built-in1024-Dot Matrix LCD Drivers And Melody Circuit, Operating At 0.9 V (Min.)
  • ML9372   (64-Channel Organic EL Cathode Driver
  • ML9362   258-Channel Organic EL Anode Driver
  • ML87V2104   Display Controller With Built-in Display Memory And JPEG
  • OM5653C-30DB   40 Gb/s EA Modulator With Polarization Maintaining Fiber, Built-in Cooler
  • MSM7532   Single Chip MSK Modem With Compandor For Cordless Telephone
  • ML9051G   132-Channel LCD Driver With Built-in RAM For LCD Dot Matrix Displays
  • ML9472   Static,1/2Duty 60 Output LCD Driver
  • ML9042   DOT MATRIX LCD CONTROLLER DRIVER
  • OF3242N   10Gbps APD-Preamplifier Surface Mount Receiver Module
  • OF3241N   10Gbps APD-Preamplifier Surface Mount Receiver Module
  • OF3637B-C3   2.5Gbps APD-preamplifier Coaxial Module With A Single Mode Fiber
  • OD9245N   10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier Surface Mount Receiver Module
  • OL6492N   1625 ± 10nm, 1mW MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module With SMF.
  • OL6207L-5A   5mW Laser Diode DIL Modules With Single Mode Fiber,Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL5207L-5B   5mW Laser Diode DIL Modules With Single Mode Fiber,Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL5207L-5A   5mW Laser Diode DIL Modules With Single Mode Fiber,Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL4207L-5   5mW Laser Diode DIL Modules With Single Mode Fiber,Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL6109L-10B   10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL6109L-5B   5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL6109L-10A   10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL6109L-5A   5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built In Cooler, Isolator.
  • OL5109L-10A   10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built In Cooler, Isolator
  • MS82V32520   524,288-Word ????32-Bit ????2-Bank FIFO-SGRAM
  • ML7037-003   Dual Echo Canceler & Noise Canceler With Dual Codec For Hands-Free
  • MD56V62320K   4-Bank × 524,288-Word × 32-Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM
  • MD56V62162J   4-Bank × 1,048,576-Word × 16-Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM
  • MD56V62160F   4-Bank × 1,048,576-Word × 16-Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM
  • MD51V64165E   4,194,304-Word × 16-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MD51V65165E   4,194,304-Word ????16-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MD51V65805E   8,388,608-Word ????8-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MD51V65405E   16,777,216-Word × 4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MD51V65400E   16,777,216-Word × 4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM51V16165F   1,048,576-Word × 16-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MSM51V16160F   1,048,576-Word × 16-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM51V17805F   2,097,152-Word × 8-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MSM51V17800F   2,097,152-Word ????8-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM51V16405F   4,194,304-Word × 4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MSM51V17400F   4,194,304-Word ????4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM51V16400F   4,194,304-Word × 4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM51V4265E   4M–Word× 16–Bit Or 8M–Wor× 8–Bi P2ROM
  • MSM5116160F   1,048,576-Word × 16-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM5117805F   2,097,152-Word ????8-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MSM5117800F   2,097,152-Word ????8-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM5116405F   4,194,304-Word ?4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE WITH EDO
  • MSM5116400F   4,194,304-Word ????4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • ML2011   HARDWIRED MP3 DECODER LSI WITH MONAURAL SPEAKER AMPLIFIER
  • ML2650   D CLASS HEADPHONE AMPLIFIER WITH BUFFER MEMORY
  • ML2620   LOUD SOUND SPEAKER AMPLIFIER
  • ML2612   AUDIO CODEC WITH MONAURAL SPEAKER AMPLIFIER
  • ML2611   AUDIO DAC WITH STEREO SPEAKER AMPLIFIER
  • ML67Q5250   DFT Based Fingerprint Authentication LSI
  • ML9298   12-Hour System Clock IC For 1/2 Duty Fluorescent Display Tubes
  • ML2860   32 POLYPHONY, HIGH-GRADE PCM SOUND GENERATOR LSI
  • MR27V1641L   16M–Word ? 1–Bit Serial Production Programmed ROM (P2ROM)
  • MR27V802F   512k–Word?16–Bit Or 1M–Wor?8–Bi P2ROM
  • RYC8520H   Single Channel Protected Power Switch
  • ML5501   Integrated FET Boost Converter And Liner Regulator
  • ML5452   Super LDO 2A Regulator With UVLO
  • ML5451   Super LDO 2A Regulator With Internal Charge Pump
  • ML5401   Dual Channel Flexible 750mA Linear Regulator With UVLO
  • ML2240   4-Channel Mixing Oki ADPCM Algorithm-Based Speech Synthesis LSI
  • ML2216   Oki ADPCM2 Algorithm-Based Speech Synthesis LSI
  • KGA8010   Ultra Broadband Distributed Amplifier
  • KGA4117N   15 GHz Ultra -Broadband Amplifier IC
  • KGA4133   12.5 Gbps Transimpedance Amplifier IC
  • KGA4175   1.3 Gbps Mach-Zehnder Modulator Driver IC
  • KGL4126HA   1.3 Gbps Mach-Zehnder Modulator Driver IC
  • KGA4145   11.1 Gbps EA Modulator Driver IC
  • ML610501   NX 610K CMOS 8-Bit Microcontroller (including 10-bit × 10-ch A/D Converter)
  • ML610Q431   8-bit Low Power Microcontroller W/ LCD Driver
  • ML9352   128-Channel Organic EL Driver With Built-in RAM
  • ML2841   Ultra Low Power MP3 Decoder, SRS 3D , 64polyphonic Ringtone LSI
  • OL5170M   1550nm 10Gb/s EA Modulated DFB Laser Module.
  • OM5642W-30DB   40 Gb/s EA Modulator With Single Mode Fiber, Built-in Cooler
  • ML7020   1200 Bps MODEM For Remote Control Systems
  • ML9074   Real-Time Clock IC With An Alarm Function
  • ML9073   Real-Time Clock IC With An Alarm Function
  • OF3638R-C3   2.5Gbps APD-TIA Receiver Optical Sub-assembly(ROSA) With Isolated Snout
  • OF3600B-C2   156Mbps APD-preamplifier Coaxial Module With A Single Mode Fiber
  • OD9243N   10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier Surface Mount Receiver Module
  • OL595N-60   1550nm+/-20nm 70mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With SMF.
  • OL595N-40   1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With SMF
  • OL395N-100   1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With SMF.
  • OL395N-80   1310nm+/-20nm 80mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With SMF.
  • OL399N-150   1300nm+/-20nm 150mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With MMF.
  • OL3489N-150   1300nm+/-20nm 150mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With MMF.
  • OL6204N-100   1625+/-10nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode DIL Module With SMF.
  • OL6204N-50   1625nm+/-10nm 50mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode DIL Module With SMF.
  • OL6204N-30   1625nm+/-10nm 30mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode DIL Module With SMF.
  • OL5204N-120-P20   1550nm+/-20nm 120mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode DIL Module With SMF.
  • OL6201N-5A-10   5mW Laser Diode DIL Modules With Single Mode Fiber,Built In Cooler,.
  • OL3415L-2   Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP/SFF
  • ML87V3104   LC DISPLAY CONTROLLER WITH EMBEDDED DYNAMIC RAM
  • MSM56V16800F   2-Bank ????1,048,576-Word ????8-Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM
  • MSM51V4400E   1,048,576-Word X 4-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • MSM514100D   4,194,304-Word ?1-Bit DYNAMIC RAM : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
  • ML2601   Ultra Low Power MP3 Decoder, SRS 3D , 64polyphonic Ringtone LSI
  • ML67Q4050   ? 32-Bit ARM -Based General Purpose Microcontroller
  • MSM7731-01   Multifunction PCM CODEC (Voice Signal Processor)
  • MSM7730   Wireless LAN Baseband Controller
  • MSM7715   Multi-Function Telecommunication LSI
  • MSM7712   Wireless LAN Baseband Controller
  • MSM7708-02   Serial Register Interface ADPCM CODEC For Telephone Recording
  • MSM7581   ITU-T G.721 4ch ADPCM TRANSCODER
  • MSM7512B   1200 Bps Half Duplex FSK Modem – ITU-T V.2
  • MSM7510   300 Bps Full Duplex FSK Modem – ITU-T V.2