• HFBR-1527Z   125 Megabaud Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection
  • HFBR-1115T   Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Data Links For 125 MBd
  • HFBR-1412TZ   Threaded ST Port Option For Low Cost Miniature Link Components
  • VMMK-2503   E-pHEMT Amplifer In A Wafer Scale Package
  • ATF-55143   Low Noise Enhancement Mode Pseudomorphic HEMT In A Surface Mount Plastic Package
  • ATF-52189   High Linearity Mode[1] Enhancement Pseudomorphic HEMT In SOT 89 Package
  • ATF-36163   1.5 –18 GHz Surface Mount Pseudomorphic HEMT
  • ATF-36077   2–18 GHz Ultra Low Noise Pseudomorphic HEMT
  • ATF-35143   Low Noise Pseudomorphic HEMT In A Surface Mount Plastic Package
  • ATF-34143   Low Noise Pseudomorphic HEMT In A Surface Mount Plastic Package
  • ATF-33143   Low Noise Pseudomorphic HEMT In A Surface Mount Plastic Package
  • SPFMPT302   Plastic Fiber Optic Transmitter For MOST
  • SPFMOT302   Plastic Fiber Optic Transmitter For MOST
  • SPFMIT302   Plastic Fiber Optic Transmitter For MOST
  • HFBR-1312T   1300 Nm Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver
  • HFBR-1116TZ   Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Data Links For 155 MBd
  • HFBR-1116T   Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Data Links For 155 MBd
  • HCPL-2400   20 MBd High CMR Logic Gate Optocouplers
  • HFBR-779BEWZ   Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter And Receiver
  • HFBR-772BEPWZ   Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter And Receiver
  • AFBR-732BEHWZ   Ultra Short Link Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Modules, Transmitter And Receiver
  • HFBR-1604   SERCOS Fiber Optic Transmitters And Receiver Controll
  • HFBR-1602Z   SERCOS Fiber Optic Transmitters And Receivers
  • HFBR-1602   Industrial Fiber Optic Products For Wind Turbine And Wind Farm Applications
  • HFBR-1506AMZ   Fiber Optic SMA Transmitters And Receivers For 16 MBd SERCOS Applications
  • HFBR-1506AM   Fiber Optic SMA Transmitters And Receivers For 16 MBd SERCOS Applications
  • HFBR-1505AZ   Fiber Optic Transmitters And Receivers For SERCOS, PROFIBUS And INTERBUS-S Applications
  • HFBR-1505A   Fiber Optic Transmitters And Receivers For SERCOS, PROFIBUS And INTERBUS-S Applications
  • HFBR-1402   Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components With ST®, SMA, SC And FC Ports
  • AFBR-5978Z   Digital Diagnostic 650nm Transceiver For Fast Ethernet
  • HFCT-711XPD   Multi-rate 1310 Nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-700SDZ   10Gb Ethernet, 850 Nm, 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ Transceiver
  • HFCT-5914ATLZ   Single Mode Laser Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet And ISCSI Applications At 1.25 Gb/s
  • HFCT-5914ATL   Single Mode Laser Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFCT-5911ATLZ   Single Mode Laser Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet And ISCSI
  • HFCT-5911ATL   Single Mode Laser Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFCT-5710L   Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceivers
  • HFCT-5701L   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers For 1.25 GBd Ethernet And 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel Applications
  • HFCT-53D5EMZ   1300 Nm FP Laser 1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFCT-53D5EM   1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFBR-5912E   850 Nm VCSEL Small Form Factor MT-RJ Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFBR-5911ALZ   Small Form Factor Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet
  • HFBR-5911AL   Small Form Factor Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) And ISCSI
  • HFBR-5710L   Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
  • HFBR-5701L   Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) And Fibre Channel (1.0625 GBd)
  • HFBR-53A5VFM   3.3 V 1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage
  • HFBR-53A5VEMZ   3.3 V 1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage
  • HBCU-5710R   1000BASE-T Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Electrical Transceiver Over Category 5 Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable
  • AFCT-57V6USZ   Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) LC Optical Transceiver For 1.25GBd Ethernet At Extended Link Lengths (Up To 80km)
  • AFCT-5710ALZ   Families Of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers With Optional DMI For Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
  • AFBR-5710ALZ   Families Of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers With Optional DMI For Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
  • AFBR-5601Z   Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
  • AFBR-53D5EZ   850 Nm VCSEL, 1 X 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet
  • ABCU-5700RZ   1000BASE-T 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Electrical Transceiver Over Category 5 Cable
  • HFBR-2115TZ   Fiber Optic Transmitter And Receiver Data Links
  • AFCT-5971ALZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Fast Ethernet Transceivers
  • AFBR-5803ATZ   FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, And Fast Ethernet Transceivers In Low Cost 1 X 9 Package Style
  • AFBR-5803AQZ   FDDI, 100 Mb/s ATM, And Fast Ethernet Transceivers In Low Cost 1 X 9 Package Style
  • AFBR-5103ATZ   FDDI, 100 Mbps ATM, And Fast Ethernet Transceivers In Low Cost 1x9 Package Style
  • AFCT-5944LZ   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate Operation
  • AFCT-5943Z   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate Operation
  • AFCT-5745PZ   Family Of Single-Mode SFP Transceivers For SONET OC-48 And SDH/STM-16 With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DMI) Interface
  • HFCT-5953ATG   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate Operation
  • HFCT-5951NGZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, SONET
  • HFCT-5951NG   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers
  • HFCT-5951ATGZ   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Part Of The Avago METRAK Family
  • HFCT-5951ATG   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Part Of The Avago METRAK Family
  • HFCT-5750ATL   Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers Part Of The Avago METRAK Family
  • HFBR-5208AEMZ   1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
  • HFBR-5208AEM   1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For 622 Mb/s ATM/SONET/SDH Applications
  • HFCT-721XPD   10GbE/10GFC 1310 Nm XFP 10 Gbit/s Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-57D5APZ   850 Nm, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), RoHS Compliant, Low Voltage (3.3 V) Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver
  • AFCT-57R5ATPZ   1310 Nm, 10 Km, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Low Voltage (3.3 V) Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver
  • AFCT-57R5APZ   1310 nm, 4 km, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Low Voltage (3.3 V) Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-59R5ALZ   Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 Nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-57R6APZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 And 1.25 GBd Ethernet, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver With Rate Select
  • AFBR-57R6AEZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 And 1.25 GBd Ethernet, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver With Rate Select
  • AFBR-57R5APZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-57R5AP   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-57R5AEZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
  • HFBR-5921L   Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 Nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
  • HFBR-5921AL   Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 Gb/s 850 Nm (2 X 5) Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
  • HFBR-57M5AP   Digital Diagnostic Small Form Pluggable Transceiver For Fibre Channel 2.125, 1.0625 GBd And 1.25 GBd Ethernet
  • HFBR-5720L   Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 Nm Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
  • AFCT-57M5ATPZ   SFP, 1310 Nm, 10 Km, LC Connector, Pluggable Fibre Channel,
  • AFBR-59M5LZ   2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel And 1.25 GBd Ethernet 850nm SFF 2x6 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-5921ALZ   Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver For Fibre Channel
  • AFBR-57M5APZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 2.125/1.0625 And 1.25 GBd Ethernet, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
  • AFBR-57J5APZ   Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver
  • HFBR-5984LZ   RoHS Compliant, 200 MBd Low-Cost SBCON Transceivers In
  • HFBR-5320Z   200 MBd RoHS Compliant SBCON Multimode Fiber Transceiver
  • HFBR-5320   200 MBd Low-Cost SBCON Multimode Fiber Transceiver
  • HFBR-5302   Fibre Channel 133 MBd And 266 MBd Transceivers
  • HFBR-7934EHWZ   Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • HFBR-7924EHWZ   Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Part Of The Avago Technologies METRAK Family
  • HFCT-5953ATGZ   Single Mode SFF Transceivers For SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 (S4.1) Multirate Operation
  • HFCT-5801AZ   155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Part Of The Avago METRAK Family
  • HFCT-5801A   155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • HFCT-5760ANL   Single Mode OC-3/STM-1 Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers Part Of The Avago METRAK Family
  • HFBR-5963ALZ   Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet And SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 With LC Connector
  • HFBR-5963AL   Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet And SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 With LC Connector
  • HFBR-5961ALZ   Multimode Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers For ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet And SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 With LC Connector
  • HFBR-5961AL   Transceivers For ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet And SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 With LC Connector
  • HFBR-57E0ALZ   Multimode Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers With LC Connector For ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet And SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • HFBR-57E0AL   Multimode Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers With LC Connector
  • AFCT-5964ATGZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1
  • AFCT-5963ATGZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • AFCT-5962ATGZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1 Part Of The Avago Technologies METRAK Family
  • AFCT-5961ATGZ   Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • AFCT-5815AZ   155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • AFCT-5805AZ   155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver For ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • AFCT-5760ANLZ   Families Of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers For Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 With Optional DMI Part Of The Avago Technologies METRAK Family
  • AFCT-5760ALZ   Families Of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers For Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 With Optional DMI Part Of The Avago Technologies METRAK Family
  • AFCT-5750LZ   Families Of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers For Single-Mode OC12/STM-4 With Optional DMI Part Of The Avago Technologies METRAK Family
  • AFBR-5805ATZ   ATM Transceivers For SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 In Low Cost 1 X 9 Package Style
  • AFBR-5205APZ   ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 In Low Cost 1x9 Package Style
  • Z8F082A   High-Performance 8-Bit Microcontrollers
  • Z8F1232   High-Performance 8-Bit Microcontrollers
  • Z89223   16-BIT DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSORS WITH A/D CONVERTER
  • Z86E63   CMOS Z8 16K/32K EPROM Microcontroller
  • Z86E04   CMOS Z8 OTP MICROCONTROLLERS
  • Z80189   Z80180, Z8S180, Z8L180 MPU Operation
  • EZ80L92   EZ80Acclaim! ® Flash Microcontrollers
  • Z86L87   40/44/48-Pin Low-Voltage Infrared Microcontrollers
  • Z86D86   28-Pin Low-Voltage OTP Microcontroller
  • ZLR64400   Crimzon® Infrared Microcontrollers ZLR64400 ROM MCU With Learning Amplification
  • ZLR32300   Z8® Low-Voltage ROM MCU With Infrared Timers
  • Z8PE003   FEATURE-ENHANCED Z8PLUS 1K ROM ONE-TIME PROGRAMMABLE (OTP) MICROCONTROLLER
  • Z8PE002   FEATURE-ENHANCED Z8PLUS 0.5K ROM ONE-TIME PROGRAMMABLE (OTP) MICROCONTROLLER
  • Z8E001   FEATURE-RICH Z8PLUS ONE-TIME PROGRAMMABLE (OTP) MICROCONTROLLER
  • Z87200   Spread-Spectrum Transceiver
  • Z87000   Spread Spectrum Controllers Customer Procurement Specification
  • Z86C34   CMOS Z8® MCUS WITH ASCI UART OFFER EFFICIENT, COST-EFFECTIVE DESIGN FLEXIBILITY
  • Z86C02   COST EFFECTIVE, 512-BYTE ROM CMOS Z8® MICROCONTROLLERS
  • Z86230   ADVANCED VIOLENCE BLOCKING AND NTSC LINE 21 XDS
  • Z80181   SMART ACCESS CONTROLLER (SAC™)
  • Z16C32   IUSC INTEGRATED UNIVERSAL SERIAL CONTROLLER
  • Z16C30   CMOS USC Universal Serial Controller
  • Z8F2480   High-Performance 8-Bit Microcontrollers
  • Z8F0823   High-Performance 8-Bit Microcontrollers
  • Z86L88   Low-Voltage IR Micro- Controller
  • ZGR163L   Z8 GPTM Microcontrollers ZGR163L ROM MCU Family
  • ZGR323L   Product Specification Z8 GPTM Microcontrollers ZGR323L ROM MCU Family
  • ZGP323H   Z8 GPTM Microcontrollers ZGP323H OTP MCU Family
  • Z87233   CMOS Z8® MCU Consumer Controller Processor
  • ZLR16300   Z8® Low-Voltage ROM MCUs With Infrared Timers
  • Z8F1621   High Performance 8-Bit Microcontrollers
  • Z86D73   40/44/48-Pin Low-Voltage IR OTP
  • ZHX1203   SIR UltraSlimTM Transceiver (IrMC)
  • ZHX1820   Slim Series SIR Top Look Transceiver
  • EZ80F92   EZ80Acclaim! ® Flash Microcontrollers
  • ZHX1201   SIR UltraSlimTM Transceiver (IrMC)
  • Z86E02   General-Purpose OTP MCU With 14 I/O Lines
  • Z86E61   CMOS Z8 16K/32K EPROM Microcontroller
  • Z84C90   KIO Serial/Parallel Counter Timer
  • Z85C30   CMOS SCC Serial Communications Controller
  • Z08030   Z08530 Serial Communication Controller
  • Z53C80   SCSI (Small Computer System Interface) Controller
  • Z86L825   20-Pin Low-Voltage IR Microcontrollers
  • Z85230   Enhanced Serial Communications Controller
  • Z86D990   Low-Voltage Micro- Controllers With ADC
  • Z02215   Product Specification Single Chip Modem With Integrated Controller, Data Pump, And Analog Front End
  • Z02205   MODEM CONTROLLER IDEAL FOR LOW POWER CONSUMPTION, SMALL SIZE REQUIREMENTS
  • Z02201   Z02201 V.22BIS DATA PUMP WITH INTEGRATED AFE
  • ZLP32300   Programming Specification Low-Voltage Infrared OTP
  • ZGP323L   Z8 GPTM Microcontrollers ZGP323L/H OTP MCU Family
  • Z86C43   Z86C33 And Z86C43 MCUs Feature
  • Z86C03   Z86C03 Consumer Controller Processor
  • Z86L16   Z86L16 Product Specification
  • Z86C89   Z86C89/Z86C90 ROMless CMOS Z8 8-Bit Microcontroller Customer
  • Z86C91   Z86C91 CMOS Z8 ROMless Microcontroller Customer Procurement
  • Z86193   CMOS ROMless Z8® Microcontroller
  • Z85233   Z85233 Enhanced Mono Serial Communications Controller
  • Z86C93   ROMless Z8® Microcontroller
  • Z86C11   Z86C11 MCU Product Specification
  • Z16C35   Z16C35 MCU Is A CMOS Superintegration Device
  • Z16C01   Z16C01 MPU Is A 16-bit Processor Designed With A RISC-like Load/Store Architecture.
  • Z86C66   Z86C66 Microcontroller Is A Memeber Of The Single-chip Z8® MCU Family
  • Z86093   Z86093 ROMless CMOS 8-Bit Z8 MCU Product Specification
  • Z86116   ZiLOG\'s Z86116 Wireless MCU
  • Z86233   Multi-Purpose Microcontroller W/ 8K OTP/ROM
  • EZ80F91   EZ80 AcclaimPlus!™ Connectivity ASSP EZ80F91 ASSP